Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Change Room

Go to website

Facts about The Change Room

Description
The Change Room uniquely inspires the everyday person to elevate their wellbeing. Our well-renowned mentors share evidence-informed healt...
HQ Location
Barangaroo, New South Wales, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wellness And Fitness Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of The Change Room

X
Facebook

The Change Room employees

Matthew Elliott avatar
Matthew Elliott
Founder & Director
Claire Morgan avatar
Claire Morgan
HR, Learning & Development Coordinator
John Daley avatar
John Daley
Managing Director
Matt Elliott avatar
Matt Elliott
Director
Jeff Hardy avatar
Jeff Hardy
Mentor
Natarsha Holmes avatar
Natarsha Holmes
Wellbeing & Life Design Coach, Social Media and Corporate Development
Philippa Flowerday avatar
Philippa Flowerday
Senior Wellness & Life Design Coach
Yela Wilson avatar
Yela Wilson
Wellness & Life Design Coach
Megan Spyker avatar
Megan Spyker
Wellness and Life Design Coach
Alisa Carpenter avatar
Alisa Carpenter
Wellness + Life Design Coach for The Change Room HACANZA Member: 2021151
Teena Martin avatar
Teena Martin
Human Resources Operations Manager

Frequent questions about The Change Room

How many employees does The Change Room have?
The Change Room has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is The Change Room's industry?
The Change Room is involved in the industry of Wellness And Fitness Services.
Where is The Change Room's headquarters?
The Change Room's headquarters is located in Barangaroo, New South Wales, Australia.
What is the website of The Change Room?
You may visit their official website at https://thechangeroom.info
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.