Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Cappies

Go to website

Facts about The Cappies

Description
HQ Location
Mc Lean, Virginia, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Fine Art
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of The Cappies

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@the-cappies

The Cappies employees

Judy Bowns avatar
Judy Bowns
Co-founder and Director
Beth Ocheskey avatar
Beth Ocheskey
Program Director- Kansas City

Frequent questions about The Cappies

How many employees does The Cappies have?
The Cappies has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is The Cappies's industry?
The Cappies is involved in the industry of Fine Art.
Where is The Cappies's headquarters?
The Cappies's headquarters is located in Mc Lean, Virginia, United States.
What is the website of The Cappies?
You may visit their official website at https://cappies.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.