Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Camberwell Arms

Go to website

Facts about The Camberwell Arms

Description
Local, independent pub and restaurant, winner of Guardian’s 50 best Sunday lunches 2017 and the OFM Awards 2015. Open for lunch, dinner, ...
HQ Location
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of The Camberwell Arms

The Camberwell Arms employees

Patrick Williams avatar
Patrick Williams
Head events chef
Callum Ross avatar
Callum Ross
General Manager
Patrick Clugston avatar
Patrick Clugston
Waiter
Niall Harte avatar
Niall Harte
Restaurant Manager

Frequent questions about The Camberwell Arms

How many employees does The Camberwell Arms have?
The Camberwell Arms has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is The Camberwell Arms's industry?
The Camberwell Arms is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is The Camberwell Arms's headquarters?
The Camberwell Arms's headquarters is located in London, Greater London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of The Camberwell Arms?
You may visit their official website at https://thecamberwellarms.co.uk
What's the official twitter of The Camberwell Arms
The twitter username of The Camberwell Arms is @camberwellarms
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.