Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Bugatti Group Inc

Go to website

Facts about The Bugatti Group Inc

Description
Reconnue pour son expertise, son innovation et pour la qualité de ses produits, Le Groupe Bugatti est une entreprise nord-américaine qui ...
HQ Location
Quebec, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of The Bugatti Group Inc

X
Facebook

The Bugatti Group Inc employees

Andrew Hattem avatar
Andrew Hattem
CEO
Stephanie Beaudry avatar
Stephanie Beaudry
Vice President Sales & Product Development
Melissa Tullio avatar
Melissa Tullio
Ecommerce Coordinator
Ariane Gaudet avatar
Ariane Gaudet
Product and sale coordinator
Louie Perrotta avatar
Louie Perrotta
Vice President Finance
Susana Gonzalez avatar
Susana Gonzalez
Human Resources Director
Sylvie Makoukji avatar
Sylvie Makoukji
Marketing Director
Ray Shao avatar
Ray Shao
Creative Director
Christina Lappas avatar
Christina Lappas
Product Development Manager
Nathalie Coulombe avatar
Nathalie Coulombe
Controller of Operations
Christine Sergent avatar
Christine Sergent
Sr. Account Manager - Specialty Advertising & production management
Katherine David avatar
Katherine David
Logistics Manager
Stephanie Hattem avatar
Stephanie Hattem
Ecommerce Manager
Étienne Staples avatar
Étienne Staples
Sales manager
Cinthia Gouger avatar
Cinthia Gouger
Directeur import
Andréanne Laurion avatar
Andréanne Laurion
Senior Designer

Frequent questions about The Bugatti Group Inc

How many employees does The Bugatti Group Inc have?
The Bugatti Group Inc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is The Bugatti Group Inc's industry?
The Bugatti Group Inc is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is The Bugatti Group Inc's headquarters?
The Bugatti Group Inc's headquarters is located in Quebec, Canada.
What is the website of The Bugatti Group Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://bugattigrp.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.