Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Breakfast Group

Go to website

Facts about The Breakfast Group

Description
HQ Location
London, London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of The Breakfast Group

X
Facebook

The Breakfast Group employees

Charlotte Price avatar
Charlotte Price
Head of Sales & Marketing
Laura Triffo avatar
Laura Triffo
Head Of Marketing
Lauryn Corbett avatar
Lauryn Corbett
Head of Marketing
Ross Palmer avatar
Ross Palmer
Managing Director
Patrick Mclean avatar
Patrick Mclean
Head Of Marketing Business Development
Andrej Golovin avatar
Andrej Golovin
General Manager
Diana Druza avatar
Diana Druza
Sales Manager
Abby Tebbutt avatar
Abby Tebbutt
Multi-site Sales and Events Manager
Claudia Oñate avatar
Claudia Oñate
Community Manager
Belle Luong avatar
Belle Luong
Events, Sales & Marketing Manager (Opium Cocktail and Dim Sum Parlour)
Ivana Pelovska avatar
Ivana Pelovska
Facilities Manager
Berta Sylaj avatar
Berta Sylaj
Accounts Assistant
Holly Carter avatar
Holly Carter
Events and Sales Manager at The Social London
Aaron Ishmael avatar
Aaron Ishmael
Sales Manager
Cecile Alquier avatar
Cecile Alquier
Sales & Events Executive
Dovile Slikaite avatar
Dovile Slikaite
Sales & Events Manager
Max Greco avatar
Max Greco
Assistant General Manager
Karolina Rutkauskaite avatar
Karolina Rutkauskaite
Multi-Site Sales & Events Manager
Jade Dribble avatar
Jade Dribble
Area Sales Manager
Zuzana Holisova avatar
Zuzana Holisova
Sales and Events Manager
Elizabeth Thorp avatar
Elizabeth Thorp
Digital Marketing Manager
Donatas Mecius avatar
Donatas Mecius
General Manager
Agne Anisimaviciute avatar
Agne Anisimaviciute
General Manager

Frequent questions about The Breakfast Group

How many employees does The Breakfast Group have?
The Breakfast Group has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is The Breakfast Group's industry?
The Breakfast Group is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is The Breakfast Group's headquarters?
The Breakfast Group's headquarters is located in London, London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of The Breakfast Group?
You may visit their official website at https://thebreakfastgroup.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.