Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Ashley Foundation

Go to website

Facts about The Ashley Foundation

Description
HQ Location
Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Nonprofit Organization Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of The Ashley Foundation

The Ashley Foundation employees

Tracey Kent avatar
Tracey Kent
Manager - The Cafe @ 264 Dickson Road
Simon Robinson avatar
Simon Robinson
Trustee

Frequent questions about The Ashley Foundation

How many employees does The Ashley Foundation have?
The Ashley Foundation has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is The Ashley Foundation's industry?
The Ashley Foundation is involved in the industry of Nonprofit Organization Management.
Where is The Ashley Foundation's headquarters?
The Ashley Foundation's headquarters is located in Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of The Ashley Foundation?
You may visit their official website at https://theashleyfoundation.org.uk
What's the official twitter of The Ashley Foundation
The twitter username of The Ashley Foundation is @tafblackpool
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.