Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)

Go to website

Facts about The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)

Description
HQ Location
Birmingham, Birmingham, United Kingdom
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)

The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp) employees

RICHARD D.Univ avatar
RICHARD D.Univ
CEO
Simon Roberts avatar
Simon Roberts
Deputy Head - Secondary School Improvement
Michelle Doughty avatar
Michelle Doughty
Director of Operations & Estates
Ben Hobbis avatar
Ben Hobbis
Class Teacher (Year 3) & Personal Development and Wellbeing Lead
Jenny Maskell avatar
Jenny Maskell
Headteacher
Jo Bishop avatar
Jo Bishop
Headteacher (Associate)
Lisa Dodd avatar
Lisa Dodd
Headteacher
Neil Warner avatar
Neil Warner
Executive Headteacher
Marie NPQH avatar
Marie NPQH
Secondary Strategic Lead
Anna Balson avatar
Anna Balson
Director Of Education
Sandra Martin avatar
Sandra Martin
HR Director
Nicola Gould avatar
Nicola Gould
Headteacher
Katie Hale avatar
Katie Hale
Director / Trustee
Deirdre Duignan avatar
Deirdre Duignan
Director of Education - Secondary
Sue Pountney avatar
Sue Pountney
Human Resources Director
Helen Hastilow avatar
Helen Hastilow
Executive Head Teacher and Strategic Lead (ATLP)
Richard Anderton avatar
Richard Anderton
Digital Transformation Lead
Tim Sewell avatar
Tim Sewell
Member and Trustee
Jenny Farrelly avatar
Jenny Farrelly
HR Advisor
David Collins avatar
David Collins
Building Services Manager
Liam Moakes avatar
Liam Moakes
Communications Officer
Chris Ohren avatar
Chris Ohren
Senior Information Technology Technician
Lucia Puricelli avatar
Lucia Puricelli
Support and Challenge Advocate (School Governor)
Tracy Phillips avatar
Tracy Phillips
Contracts and Procurement Manager
Simon Smith avatar
Simon Smith
Chief Finance and Operations Officer
Vaneeta Tandy avatar
Vaneeta Tandy
Recruitment Manager
Debbie Brindley avatar
Debbie Brindley
HR Advisor
Francesca Percival avatar
Francesca Percival
Senior HR Adviser
Nicky Harley avatar
Nicky Harley
Human Resources Advisor

Frequent questions about The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)

How many employees does The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp) have?
The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp) has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)'s industry?
The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp) is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)'s headquarters?
The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)'s headquarters is located in Birmingham, Birmingham, United Kingdom.
What is the website of The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)?
You may visit their official website at https://atlp.org.uk
What's the official twitter of The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp)
The twitter username of The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership (Atlp) is @the_atlp
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.