Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

The Art Of Ed

Go to website

Facts about The Art Of Ed

Description
We grow amazing art teachers by providing rigorous, relevant, and engaging learning at every stage of their career.
HQ Location
Osage, Iowa, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Higher Education
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of The Art Of Ed

The Art Of Ed employees

Brent Bingham avatar
Brent Bingham
CEO/President
Derek Balsley avatar
Derek Balsley
Founder and Chief Executive Officer
Karina Faulkner avatar
Karina Faulkner
Marketing Coordinator
Gwen Jass avatar
Gwen Jass
VP of Operations & Controller
Zac Fenton avatar
Zac Fenton
Director of Enterprise Sales
Ryan O'Mealey avatar
Ryan O'Mealey
Director of Admission
Jonathan McKinney avatar
Jonathan McKinney
Lead School Success Manager
Lacey Huisman avatar
Lacey Huisman
Lead Customer Engagement Manager
Maria Thomas avatar
Maria Thomas
Director of Team & Culture
Deb DuBois avatar
Deb DuBois
Director of Marketing & Customer Experience
Amber Kane avatar
Amber Kane
Director of Product Management
Laura Kruis avatar
Laura Kruis
Strategic Communications Lead
Sarah Keuseman avatar
Sarah Keuseman
Head of Library Services, Adjunct Graduate Instructor
Lindsay Gulbranson avatar
Lindsay Gulbranson
Academic Writing Specialist
Christopher Poulton avatar
Christopher Poulton
Chief Product Officer
Janet Taylor avatar
Janet Taylor
K12 Content Specialist
Rachel Hallquist avatar
Rachel Hallquist
Adjunct Faculty
Wynita Harmon avatar
Wynita Harmon
Chair of Faculty Development
Abby Schukei avatar
Abby Schukei
Social Media Manager
Stacy Streeter avatar
Stacy Streeter
Instructor at Art of Education University
Kelley DeCleene avatar
Kelley DeCleene
Adjunct Professor, SME, and Content Producer
Heather Crockett avatar
Heather Crockett
Dean of Curriculum & Instruction
Natalie Fenton avatar
Natalie Fenton
Growth Marketing Manager
Liz Pate avatar
Liz Pate
School Success Manager
Stan Vaughan avatar
Stan Vaughan
District Sales Manager
Joleen Buttjer avatar
Joleen Buttjer
Team & Culture Manager
Simeon Cardwell avatar
Simeon Cardwell
District Sales Manager
EJ Caffaro avatar
EJ Caffaro
Chief Growth Officer
Avery Maxwell avatar
Avery Maxwell
Sales Development
Daxton Glover avatar
Daxton Glover
Senior Copy Editor
Sean Dunne avatar
Sean Dunne
Regional Sales Manager
Jackie Myers avatar
Jackie Myers
Magazine Writer
Cheryl Hayek avatar
Cheryl Hayek
Chief Academic Officer
Ashley Schoen avatar
Ashley Schoen
Marketing Manager - Higher Ed + Top of Funnel
Andres Ortega avatar
Andres Ortega
Adjunct Professor

Frequent questions about The Art Of Ed

How many employees does The Art Of Ed have?
The Art Of Ed has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is The Art Of Ed's industry?
The Art Of Ed is involved in the industry of Higher Education.
Where is The Art Of Ed's headquarters?
The Art Of Ed's headquarters is located in Osage, Iowa, United States.
What is the website of The Art Of Ed?
You may visit their official website at https://theartofed.com
What's the official twitter of The Art Of Ed
The twitter username of The Art Of Ed is @theartofed
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.