Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Robrady Design

Go to website

Facts about Robrady Design

Description
ROBRADY design is a multi-disciplined product design and development company in Sarasota, Florida.
HQ Location
Sarasota, Florida, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Design
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Robrady Design

Robrady Design employees

Rob Brady avatar
Rob Brady
CEO / Design Director
Phoebe Bishop avatar
Phoebe Bishop
Controller; Director of Marketing
Dickie Herbst avatar
Dickie Herbst
Director of Brand and Retail
Ryan Donahue avatar
Ryan Donahue
Prototype Designer/Manager
Ron Aselton avatar
Ron Aselton
Senior Industrial Designer
Jennifer Jensen avatar
Jennifer Jensen
Business Development Manager
Steve MacFarlane avatar
Steve MacFarlane
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Dale Walker avatar
Dale Walker
Project Manager/Mechanical Design Engineer
Emanuel Guzman avatar
Emanuel Guzman
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Michael Winterhalter avatar
Michael Winterhalter
Engineering Manager
Tony Kelbert avatar
Tony Kelbert
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Matthew Vergin avatar
Matthew Vergin
Senior Industrial Designer
Sarah Araboghli avatar
Sarah Araboghli
Marketing Specialist

Frequent questions about Robrady Design

How many employees does Robrady Design have?
Robrady Design has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Robrady Design's industry?
Robrady Design is involved in the industry of Design.
Where is Robrady Design's headquarters?
Robrady Design's headquarters is located in Sarasota, Florida, United States.
What is the website of Robrady Design?
You may visit their official website at https://robrady.com
What's the official twitter of Robrady Design
The twitter username of Robrady Design is @robradydesign
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.