Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Regalex Fresh Foods

Go to website

Facts about Regalex Fresh Foods

Description
The Home of Fresh Food
HQ Location
United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Regalex Fresh Foods

Regalex Fresh Foods employees

Dean Rennison avatar
Dean Rennison
Director

Frequent questions about Regalex Fresh Foods

How many employees does Regalex Fresh Foods have?
Regalex Fresh Foods has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Regalex Fresh Foods's industry?
Regalex Fresh Foods is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Regalex Fresh Foods's headquarters?
Regalex Fresh Foods's headquarters is located in United Kingdom.
What is the website of Regalex Fresh Foods?
You may visit their official website at https://regalex.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Regalex Fresh Foods
The twitter username of Regalex Fresh Foods is @regalexfoods
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.