Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Reflex Integrated Inc

Go to website

Facts about Reflex Integrated Inc

Description
HQ Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Reflex Integrated Inc

Reflex Integrated Inc employees

Jesse Reiter avatar
Jesse Reiter
CEO
Shawn O'Connell avatar
Shawn O'Connell
Director
Garima Uppal avatar
Garima Uppal
Information Technology Support Analyst
Tracy Todd avatar
Tracy Todd
Manager of Technical Relations
Bahar Mehrjoo avatar
Bahar Mehrjoo
Senior Software Developer
Oscar Dickenson avatar
Oscar Dickenson
IT Security Specialist
Nir Besser avatar
Nir Besser
Chief Operating Officer
Vinicius Vilela avatar
Vinicius Vilela
Software Developer
Hai Balsan avatar
Hai Balsan
Information Technology Support Consultant
Madhuri Madderla avatar
Madhuri Madderla
Talent Acquisition Specialist
George Rodriguez-Medina avatar
George Rodriguez-Medina
IT Specialist
Leo Reyes avatar
Leo Reyes
Information Technology Support Analyst
Maiya Wong avatar
Maiya Wong
Senior Software Engineer
Sharan Brar avatar
Sharan Brar
Accounting Clerk

Frequent questions about Reflex Integrated Inc

How many employees does Reflex Integrated Inc have?
Reflex Integrated Inc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Reflex Integrated Inc's industry?
Reflex Integrated Inc is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Reflex Integrated Inc's headquarters?
Reflex Integrated Inc's headquarters is located in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Reflex Integrated Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://reflexint.com
What's the official twitter of Reflex Integrated Inc
The twitter username of Reflex Integrated Inc is @increflex
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.