Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Redstar Telecom

Go to website

Facts about Redstar Telecom

Description
HQ Location
Portishead, Bristol, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Telecommunications
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Redstar Telecom

Redstar Telecom employees

Graham Wignall avatar
Graham Wignall
Managing Director
Nicki Wignall avatar
Nicki Wignall
Director
Richard Stangroom avatar
Richard Stangroom
Sales And Purchasing Manager
Nick Petit avatar
Nick Petit
Senior Engineer

Frequent questions about Redstar Telecom

How many employees does Redstar Telecom have?
Redstar Telecom has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Redstar Telecom's industry?
Redstar Telecom is involved in the industry of Telecommunications.
Where is Redstar Telecom's headquarters?
Redstar Telecom's headquarters is located in Portishead, Bristol, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Redstar Telecom?
You may visit their official website at https://redstartelecom.com
What's the official twitter of Redstar Telecom
The twitter username of Redstar Telecom is @redstartelecom
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.