Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Redbrick It

Go to website

Facts about Redbrick It

Description
Redbrick IT Solutions are based in Bourne, Lincolnshire and offer IT Support & Services, along with Website Design & Development.
HQ Location
Bourne, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology And Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Redbrick It

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@redbrickit

Redbrick It employees

Darren Bush avatar
Darren Bush
Director : Delivering IT Solutions That Work

Frequent questions about Redbrick It

How many employees does Redbrick It have?
Redbrick It has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Redbrick It's industry?
Redbrick It is involved in the industry of Information Technology And Services.
Where is Redbrick It's headquarters?
Redbrick It's headquarters is located in Bourne, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Redbrick It?
You may visit their official website at https://redbrickit.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.