Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Red Oak Recovery

Go to website

Facts about Red Oak Recovery

Description
Call 866.457.7426 for trauma-informed addiction & mental health programs for young adults. We are an adolescent male recovery center in L...
HQ Location
Leicester, NC, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Mental Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Red Oak Recovery

Red Oak Recovery employees

Mick Masterson avatar
Mick Masterson
Chief Executive Officer
Lynn Wadsworth avatar
Lynn Wadsworth
Director Of Clinical Services
Nathan Gazaway avatar
Nathan Gazaway
Director Of Operations
Maggie Cain avatar
Maggie Cain
Director Of Business Development
Catherine Beck avatar
Catherine Beck
Registered Dietitian
Sam Hayes avatar
Sam Hayes
National Business Development
Greg Congdon avatar
Greg Congdon
IT Support Specialist
Erika Swiger avatar
Erika Swiger
Family Therapist
Matthew Baker avatar
Matthew Baker
Logistics Manager
Rachel Poole avatar
Rachel Poole
Therapist - Intern (CMHC track)

Frequent questions about Red Oak Recovery

How many employees does Red Oak Recovery have?
Red Oak Recovery has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Red Oak Recovery's industry?
Red Oak Recovery is involved in the industry of Mental Health Care.
Where is Red Oak Recovery's headquarters?
Red Oak Recovery's headquarters is located in Leicester, NC, United States.
What is the website of Red Oak Recovery?
You may visit their official website at https://redoakrecovery.com
What's the official twitter of Red Oak Recovery
The twitter username of Red Oak Recovery is @redoakrecovery
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.