Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rebul Packaging

Go to website

Facts about Rebul Packaging

Description
Manufacturers of protective packaging solutions, and specialists of interstate and overseas transport of valuable freight.
HQ Location
Dandenong South, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Packaging And Containers Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Rebul Packaging

Rebul Packaging employees

Shelley Huggett avatar
Shelley Huggett
Marketing Manager

Frequent questions about Rebul Packaging

How many employees does Rebul Packaging have?
Rebul Packaging has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Rebul Packaging's industry?
Rebul Packaging is involved in the industry of Packaging And Containers Manufacturing.
Where is Rebul Packaging's headquarters?
Rebul Packaging's headquarters is located in Dandenong South, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Rebul Packaging?
You may visit their official website at https://rebul.com.au
What's the official twitter of Rebul Packaging
The twitter username of Rebul Packaging is @rebulcrates
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.