Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Qubix International Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Qubix International Ltd

Description
Intelligent implementation and advisory services for ERP, EPM and Business Analytics for the UK, US, Australia, India and Eastern Europe.
Website
qubix.com
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Qubix International Ltd

X
Facebook

Qubix International Ltd employees

Roger Cressey avatar
Roger Cressey
Global Director and Founder
Puneet Rastogi avatar
Puneet Rastogi
Lead Oracle Cloud Application Consultant
Paul Johnston avatar
Paul Johnston
Group Director - Strategy & Growth
Fred Wang avatar
Fred Wang
Practice Lead - Oracle EPM and Technology
Cian Perez avatar
Cian Perez
Director Project Management Office
CA. Shah avatar
CA. Shah
Director Of Operations
Alex Jennings avatar
Alex Jennings
Practice Lead - Analytics
Julian Owens avatar
Julian Owens
Director
Wataru Ono avatar
Wataru Ono
Managing Director
Matt Yorke avatar
Matt Yorke
Head of Customer Delivery
Andrew Mason avatar
Andrew Mason
Head of EPM
Mike Lamb avatar
Mike Lamb
Senior EPM Consultant
Riddhi Poladia avatar
Riddhi Poladia
Senior Consultant
Ekaterina Genova avatar
Ekaterina Genova
Systems Development Consultant
Sandi Holub avatar
Sandi Holub
Senior Consultant
Isidora Todorović avatar
Isidora Todorović
Consultant
Marko Cimperman avatar
Marko Cimperman
Senior Consultant
Tomislav Kartelo avatar
Tomislav Kartelo
Senior Consultant
Kanchan Mitra avatar
Kanchan Mitra
Talent Acquisition and Employee Experience
Olivier Brockbank avatar
Olivier Brockbank
Principal Consultant
Karandeep Bal avatar
Karandeep Bal
EPM Consultant
Chris Livett avatar
Chris Livett
Senior Project Manager
Nitesh Patel avatar
Nitesh Patel
Programme Manager
Prasad George avatar
Prasad George
Senior Consultant
Sukanta Manna avatar
Sukanta Manna
Sr. Consultant
Asaf Mukhtar avatar
Asaf Mukhtar
Senior Consultant
Daniel Clarke avatar
Daniel Clarke
Senior Developer Consultant
Edward Ramsden avatar
Edward Ramsden
Product Manager
Matjaž Zupan avatar
Matjaž Zupan
BI Consultant
Sachin Raipuria avatar
Sachin Raipuria
Business Solutions Architect
Roxanne Massey avatar
Roxanne Massey
People and Culture Manager
Mark Newton avatar
Mark Newton
Partner Manager at Qubix International
Vikas Sisodiya avatar
Vikas Sisodiya
Country Manager
Caroline Bell avatar
Caroline Bell
Senior Consultant and Project Manager
Mike Levick avatar
Mike Levick
Principal Consultant
Dina Nagia avatar
Dina Nagia
Principal Consultant

Frequent questions about Qubix International Ltd

How many employees does Qubix International Ltd have?
Qubix International Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Qubix International Ltd's industry?
Qubix International Ltd is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Qubix International Ltd's headquarters?
Qubix International Ltd's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Qubix International Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://qubix.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.