Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Quanta Contracts Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Quanta Contracts Ltd

Description
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Quanta Contracts Ltd

Quanta Contracts Ltd employees

Steve Davis avatar
Steve Davis
Managing Director
Toby Ingle avatar
Toby Ingle
Recruitment Consultant
Lucy Slinger avatar
Lucy Slinger
Recruitment Consultant
Muhammad Munawar avatar
Muhammad Munawar
Site Manager
Kirsty King avatar
Kirsty King
Recruitment Consultant
Julia Bishop avatar
Julia Bishop
Office/Payroll Manager
Debra Hobbs avatar
Debra Hobbs
Trades & Labour Consultant
Craig Marsh avatar
Craig Marsh
Senior Consultant

Frequent questions about Quanta Contracts Ltd

How many employees does Quanta Contracts Ltd have?
Quanta Contracts Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Quanta Contracts Ltd's industry?
Quanta Contracts Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Quanta Contracts Ltd's headquarters?
Quanta Contracts Ltd's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Quanta Contracts Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://quantacontracts.com
What's the official twitter of Quanta Contracts Ltd
The twitter username of Quanta Contracts Ltd is @quantaltd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.