Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Quality Management Associates, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Quality Management Associates, Inc.

Description
Innovative Community Support for People with Disabilities
Website
qmainc.com
HQ Location
Palmyra, New Jersey, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Quality Management Associates, Inc.

Quality Management Associates, Inc. employees

Jim Blair avatar
Jim Blair
CFO
Christie Nachurski avatar
Christie Nachurski
Director of Human Resources
Irving Drake avatar
Irving Drake
Director Of Training
Benedict Ozuagiemhe avatar
Benedict Ozuagiemhe
Resident Counselor / IT Support
Shante Baxter avatar
Shante Baxter
Property/Asset Manager
Donald Barnes avatar
Donald Barnes
Chief Operating Officer

Frequent questions about Quality Management Associates, Inc.

How many employees does Quality Management Associates, Inc. have?
Quality Management Associates, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Quality Management Associates, Inc.'s industry?
Quality Management Associates, Inc. is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Quality Management Associates, Inc.'s headquarters?
Quality Management Associates, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Palmyra, New Jersey, United States.
What is the website of Quality Management Associates, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://qmainc.com
What's the official twitter of Quality Management Associates, Inc.
The twitter username of Quality Management Associates, Inc. is @qma_inc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.