Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Qualapps, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Qualapps, Inc.

Description
Technology Solutions From Infrastructure Services, Business Application Services, System Integration Services, Mobility Services and Test...
HQ Location
Sacramento, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Qualapps, Inc.

Qualapps, Inc. employees

Randy Doyle avatar
Randy Doyle
Senior Director
Alok Kumar avatar
Alok Kumar
Senior Director
Eric Steen avatar
Eric Steen
Managing Director
Kiel Lamar avatar
Kiel Lamar
Senior Consultant
David Brady avatar
David Brady
Sr. Business Analyst / Product Manager - State of California Treasurer's Office

Frequent questions about Qualapps, Inc.

How many employees does Qualapps, Inc. have?
Qualapps, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Qualapps, Inc.'s industry?
Qualapps, Inc. is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Qualapps, Inc.'s headquarters?
Qualapps, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Sacramento, California, United States.
What is the website of Qualapps, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://qualapps.com
What's the official twitter of Qualapps, Inc.
The twitter username of Qualapps, Inc. is @qualapps
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.