Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Motto Fashions

Go to website

Facts about Motto Fashions

Description
Australian fashion and clothing label in Melbourne offering latest clothing to ladies aged over 30, 40, 50, 60 and beyond. Shop our onlin...
HQ Location
Alphington, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Motto Fashions

Motto Fashions employees

Leah Tu’inukuafe avatar
Leah Tu’inukuafe
Head of Digital and eCommerce
Lauren French avatar
Lauren French
Director
Elyse Caruana avatar
Elyse Caruana
Ecommerce Manager
Yajing Chen avatar
Yajing Chen
Ecommerce/Digital Marketing Manager

Frequent questions about Motto Fashions

How many employees does Motto Fashions have?
Motto Fashions has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Motto Fashions's industry?
Motto Fashions is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Motto Fashions's headquarters?
Motto Fashions's headquarters is located in Alphington, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Motto Fashions?
You may visit their official website at https://motto.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.