Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Masergy Communications, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Masergy Communications, Inc.

Description
Recognized as the pioneer in software-defined networking, we enable unrivaled application performance and unparalleled customer experienc...
HQ Location
Plano, Texas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Masergy Communications, Inc.

Masergy Communications, Inc. employees

Louis Dimillio avatar
Louis Dimillio
Cloud Communications Implementation Manager
Marian Friedman avatar
Marian Friedman
Director, Channel Operations
Michael Paulk avatar
Michael Paulk
Senior Salesforce Administrator at Masergy Communications/Team Lead
Kristy Cargile avatar
Kristy Cargile
Business Solutions Manager-EMEA
Som Lamichhane avatar
Som Lamichhane
Software Test Engineer
Jeff WILLIAMS avatar
Jeff WILLIAMS
Program Management
Sunitha Pajjur avatar
Sunitha Pajjur
Sr Software Engineer

Frequent questions about Masergy Communications, Inc.

How many employees does Masergy Communications, Inc. have?
Masergy Communications, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Masergy Communications, Inc.'s industry?
Masergy Communications, Inc. is involved in the industry of .
Where is Masergy Communications, Inc.'s headquarters?
Masergy Communications, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Plano, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Masergy Communications, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://masergycommunications.com
What's the official twitter of Masergy Communications, Inc.
The twitter username of Masergy Communications, Inc. is @masergy
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.