Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc

Description
HQ Location
Rocky Hill, CT, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Civil Engineering
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc

X
Facebook

Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc employees

Laura Berdebes avatar
Laura Berdebes
Marketing Coordinator
Ariel Martinez avatar
Ariel Martinez
Director of Business Development
Jason Berasi avatar
Jason Berasi
Field Operations Manager
Matthew E.I.T avatar
Matthew E.I.T
Civil Designer
Karen Kellems avatar
Karen Kellems
Finance Manager
George Pendleton avatar
George Pendleton
Manager of Water/Wastewater
Trent Stevens avatar
Trent Stevens
Engineer/Survey Technician
Brendan Curley avatar
Brendan Curley
Field Technician
Rima Laukaitis avatar
Rima Laukaitis
Senior Engineer / Project Manager
Samuel Couch avatar
Samuel Couch
Design Engineer
Imy Martinez avatar
Imy Martinez
Martinez Couch & Associates -Division Manager Orlando
Elizabeth Norris avatar
Elizabeth Norris
Civil Engineer
Stephen Toubman avatar
Stephen Toubman
Survey Technician
Richard Couch avatar
Richard Couch
Founding Member
Rafael Martinez avatar
Rafael Martinez
Member
Matthew Ranando avatar
Matthew Ranando
Engineer

Frequent questions about Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc

How many employees does Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc have?
Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc's industry?
Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc is involved in the industry of Civil Engineering.
Where is Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc's headquarters?
Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc's headquarters is located in Rocky Hill, CT, United States.
What is the website of Martinez Couch & Associates, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://martinezcouch.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.