Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Martin's Steel Works, Inc

Go to website

Facts about Martin's Steel Works, Inc

Description
Structural steel erecting, seismic retrofit, misc. metals, stairs and railing, stainless, aluminum and steel fabrication.
HQ Location
Vacaville, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Martin's Steel Works, Inc

Martin's Steel Works, Inc employees

Tom Graef avatar
Tom Graef
General Manager
Amy Spicer avatar
Amy Spicer
Controller
Jesse Ducharme avatar
Jesse Ducharme
Shipping and Receiving manager

Frequent questions about Martin's Steel Works, Inc

How many employees does Martin's Steel Works, Inc have?
Martin's Steel Works, Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Martin's Steel Works, Inc's industry?
Martin's Steel Works, Inc is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Martin's Steel Works, Inc's headquarters?
Martin's Steel Works, Inc's headquarters is located in Vacaville, CA, United States.
What is the website of Martin's Steel Works, Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://martinssteelworks.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.