Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Marketing Development Programme

Go to website

Facts about Marketing Development Programme

Description
The MSc in Marketing Practice at UCD Michael Smurfit Graduate Business School | Discover a Master's experience like no other | Educate....
Website
mdp.ie
HQ Location
Co. Dublin, Leinster, Ireland
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Marketing And Advertising
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Marketing Development Programme

Marketing Development Programme employees

Chintan Sheth avatar
Chintan Sheth
owner
Andrea Corti avatar
Andrea Corti
Marketing Coordinator
Maha Marwan avatar
Maha Marwan
Director
Máire McCarron avatar
Máire McCarron
Marketing Advisor
James Noon avatar
James Noon
Public Relations
NativeAmerican Xandrius avatar
NativeAmerican Xandrius
General Manager
Anna MacCarthy avatar
Anna MacCarthy
Marketing Advisor
Ross Shone avatar
Ross Shone
Marketing Advisor

Frequent questions about Marketing Development Programme

How many employees does Marketing Development Programme have?
Marketing Development Programme has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Marketing Development Programme's industry?
Marketing Development Programme is involved in the industry of Marketing And Advertising.
Where is Marketing Development Programme's headquarters?
Marketing Development Programme's headquarters is located in Co. Dublin, Leinster, Ireland.
What is the website of Marketing Development Programme?
You may visit their official website at https://mdp.ie
What's the official twitter of Marketing Development Programme
The twitter username of Marketing Development Programme is @mdp_ie
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.