Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Market Strategies International

Go to website

Facts about Market Strategies International

Description
Leading qualitative and quantitative market research, Data Sciences, Market Exploration, Product Development Brand Management, CX, UX com...
HQ Location
Livonia, Michigan, United States
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Market Research
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Market Strategies International

X
Facebook

Market Strategies International employees

Jim Hawley avatar
Jim Hawley
V.P. IRC Operations
Kris Powers avatar
Kris Powers
Director of Human Resources
Jason Robinson avatar
Jason Robinson
Portal Product Director
Roma Locke avatar
Roma Locke
Study Director
Donna Sykes avatar
Donna Sykes
Lead Research Manager
Chế An avatar
Chế An
Marketing Manager
Brandon Whitlock avatar
Brandon Whitlock
Operations Manager
Tishawna Santana avatar
Tishawna Santana
Customer Service Representative
Marielle Hassan avatar
Marielle Hassan
Sales Specialist
Kevin Dixon avatar
Kevin Dixon
Analyst
Sarah Marshall avatar
Sarah Marshall
Senior Sampling Analyst
Michael Hicks avatar
Michael Hicks
Senior Analyst

Frequent questions about Market Strategies International

How many employees does Market Strategies International have?
Market Strategies International has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is Market Strategies International's industry?
Market Strategies International is involved in the industry of Market Research.
Where is Market Strategies International's headquarters?
Market Strategies International's headquarters is located in Livonia, Michigan, United States.
What is the website of Market Strategies International?
You may visit their official website at https://marketstrategies.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.