Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Marin Country Club

Go to website

Facts about Marin Country Club

Description
HQ Location
Novato, California, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Recreational Facilities
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Marin Country Club

Marin Country Club employees

Tiffany Hutchinson avatar
Tiffany Hutchinson
Member Services Manager/HR Coordinator
Isabel Quinn avatar
Isabel Quinn
Lead Lifeguard
Gavin Leon avatar
Gavin Leon
Director Of Tennis
Ken Doherty avatar
Ken Doherty
Director of Golf
Thomas Mastricola avatar
Thomas Mastricola
Director Of Food And Beverage
Greg French avatar
Greg French
General Manager
Chris Beranger avatar
Chris Beranger
Assistant Golf Professional
Tyler Picetti avatar
Tyler Picetti
Assistant Golf Professional
Terrence O'Neill avatar
Terrence O'Neill
First Assistant Golf Professional
Matthew Budge avatar
Matthew Budge
Outside service manager
Heather Peterson avatar
Heather Peterson
Marketing and Communications
Kevin Pryseski avatar
Kevin Pryseski
Golf Course Superintendent

Frequent questions about Marin Country Club

How many employees does Marin Country Club have?
Marin Country Club has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Marin Country Club's industry?
Marin Country Club is involved in the industry of Recreational Facilities.
Where is Marin Country Club's headquarters?
Marin Country Club's headquarters is located in Novato, California, United States.
What is the website of Marin Country Club?
You may visit their official website at https://marincountryclub.com
What's the official twitter of Marin Country Club
The twitter username of Marin Country Club is @marinccgolf
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.