Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Maricopa County Public Health

Go to website

Facts about Maricopa County Public Health

Description
Welcome to Maricopa County, the 4th populous county in the nation with over 13,000 employees working together to continually improve resi...
HQ Location
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 5, 2024

Social media accounts of Maricopa County Public Health

Frequent questions about Maricopa County Public Health

How many employees does Maricopa County Public Health have?
Maricopa County Public Health has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is Maricopa County Public Health's industry?
Maricopa County Public Health is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Maricopa County Public Health's headquarters?
Maricopa County Public Health's headquarters is located in Phoenix, Arizona, United States.
What is the website of Maricopa County Public Health?
You may visit their official website at https://wearepublichealth.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.