Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Marco Manufacturing

Go to website

Facts about Marco Manufacturing

Description
Anta Electric, Inc is a contract electronics manfuacturer specializing in wire harness and cable assembly, printed circuit board assembly...
HQ Location
Poughkeepsie, New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Marco Manufacturing

X
Facebook

Marco Manufacturing employees

Timothy McMorris avatar
Timothy McMorris
Manager of Sales and Business Development

Frequent questions about Marco Manufacturing

How many employees does Marco Manufacturing have?
Marco Manufacturing has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Marco Manufacturing's industry?
Marco Manufacturing is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Marco Manufacturing's headquarters?
Marco Manufacturing's headquarters is located in Poughkeepsie, New York, United States.
What is the website of Marco Manufacturing?
You may visit their official website at https://marcomanf.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.