Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Map Restaurant Supplies

Go to website

Facts about Map Restaurant Supplies

Description
HQ Location
Newark, New Jersey, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Map Restaurant Supplies

Map Restaurant Supplies employees

Paul Pimentel avatar
Paul Pimentel
Chief Executive Officer
Hugo Filipe avatar
Hugo Filipe
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Map Restaurant Supplies

How many employees does Map Restaurant Supplies have?
Map Restaurant Supplies has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Map Restaurant Supplies's industry?
Map Restaurant Supplies is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Map Restaurant Supplies's headquarters?
Map Restaurant Supplies's headquarters is located in Newark, New Jersey, United States.
What is the website of Map Restaurant Supplies?
You may visit their official website at https://maprestsupply.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.