Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Longhorn Imaging Center

Go to website

Facts about Longhorn Imaging Center

Description
With a staff with more than 35 years of diagnostic experience and flexible payment plans, Longhorn Imaging is the imaging service you des...
HQ Location
Austin, TX, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Medical Practices
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Longhorn Imaging Center

Longhorn Imaging Center employees

David Avery avatar
David Avery
CEO/ Founder
Dave Lanfrankie avatar
Dave Lanfrankie
Director of Physician Liaisons
Annelis Petit avatar
Annelis Petit
Director of Operations
Kellie Schroeder avatar
Kellie Schroeder
Operations Manager
Grace Cunningham avatar
Grace Cunningham
Physician Liaison
Patrick Gaudi avatar
Patrick Gaudi
Partner
Kirby Hickman avatar
Kirby Hickman
Marketing Representative
Brooke White avatar
Brooke White
Marketing Business Development
Jeff Solecki avatar
Jeff Solecki
Radiologic Technologist
Becky Cunningham avatar
Becky Cunningham
Marketing & Business Development at Longhorn Imaging Center

Frequent questions about Longhorn Imaging Center

How many employees does Longhorn Imaging Center have?
Longhorn Imaging Center has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Longhorn Imaging Center's industry?
Longhorn Imaging Center is involved in the industry of Medical Practices.
Where is Longhorn Imaging Center's headquarters?
Longhorn Imaging Center's headquarters is located in Austin, TX, United States.
What is the website of Longhorn Imaging Center?
You may visit their official website at https://longhornimaging.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.