Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lollypop Design Studio

Go to website

Facts about Lollypop Design Studio

Description
Lollypop is a globally renowned UX UI design company that specializes in UX research, user experience design, user interface design, and ...
HQ Location
San Jose, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lollypop Design Studio

Lollypop Design Studio employees

Lloyd Boil avatar
Lloyd Boil
Chief Executive Officer
Anil Reddy avatar
Anil Reddy
Founder and Design Director
Ginger Hartford avatar
Ginger Hartford
Director Of Business Development
Nikita Shah avatar
Nikita Shah
Associate UX Lead
Kruti Reddy avatar
Kruti Reddy
Director Of Operations
Haymkarran Bhalla avatar
Haymkarran Bhalla
Design Head - MENA region
James Connolly avatar
James Connolly
Quality Assurance Specialist
Zain Mehmood avatar
Zain Mehmood
VD
Charin Shah avatar
Charin Shah
Associate Sr. UX Designer
Ishwarya Chebolu avatar
Ishwarya Chebolu
Senior Business Development Consultant
Gemma Buckley avatar
Gemma Buckley
Team Leader
Megha Jain avatar
Megha Jain
User Experience Researcher
Shipra Purohit avatar
Shipra Purohit
User Experience Researcher
Sakshi Jain avatar
Sakshi Jain
UI Developer
Umesh Teli avatar
Umesh Teli
UI Developer
Neha Naik avatar
Neha Naik
Senior Business Development Executive
Farook Jabbar avatar
Farook Jabbar
Senior UX Designer
Abhijeet Mitra avatar
Abhijeet Mitra
Recruiter
Vinod Kalyan avatar
Vinod Kalyan
Frontend Developer
Prabhjeet Kaur avatar
Prabhjeet Kaur
Sr. UX Researcher
Nada Rabbata avatar
Nada Rabbata
Sales And Marketing Specialist
Ruchi Bhatia avatar
Ruchi Bhatia
User Experience Researcher and Designer
Melina Rosa avatar
Melina Rosa
Steuerberater
Manjunatha Reddy avatar
Manjunatha Reddy
UI Developer

Frequent questions about Lollypop Design Studio

How many employees does Lollypop Design Studio have?
Lollypop Design Studio has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Lollypop Design Studio's industry?
Lollypop Design Studio is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Lollypop Design Studio's headquarters?
Lollypop Design Studio's headquarters is located in San Jose, CA, United States.
What is the website of Lollypop Design Studio?
You may visit their official website at https://lollypop.design
What's the official twitter of Lollypop Design Studio
The twitter username of Lollypop Design Studio is @lollypop_studio
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.