Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Uk Loft Boarding Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Uk Loft Boarding Ltd

Description
Raised Loft Boarding & Loft Storage | Norths Only Loft-E Approved Company in Lancashire Manchester Liverpool Stockport Cheshire Cumbria L...
HQ Location
Accrington, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Uk Loft Boarding Ltd

X
Facebook

Uk Loft Boarding Ltd employees

Andrew Greenhalgh avatar
Andrew Greenhalgh
Managing Director
Mark Baker avatar
Mark Baker
IT Manager

Frequent questions about Uk Loft Boarding Ltd

How many employees does Uk Loft Boarding Ltd have?
Uk Loft Boarding Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Uk Loft Boarding Ltd's industry?
Uk Loft Boarding Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Uk Loft Boarding Ltd's headquarters?
Uk Loft Boarding Ltd's headquarters is located in Accrington, Lancashire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Uk Loft Boarding Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://loft-boarding-nw.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.