Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lobar Associates, Inc

Go to website

Facts about Lobar Associates, Inc

Description
HQ Location
DILLSBURG, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lobar Associates, Inc

X
Facebook

Lobar Associates, Inc employees

Lee Eichelberger avatar
Lee Eichelberger
President/CEO
Joel Eichelberger avatar
Joel Eichelberger
V.P.
Jonathan Martini avatar
Jonathan Martini
Construction Engineer and Design Build Manager
Christine Walker avatar
Christine Walker
Sr Accountant/AR Manager
Ken Elder avatar
Ken Elder
Business Development Manager
Mark Schrum avatar
Mark Schrum
Superintendent
Cody Bosserman avatar
Cody Bosserman
project superintendent

Frequent questions about Lobar Associates, Inc

How many employees does Lobar Associates, Inc have?
Lobar Associates, Inc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Lobar Associates, Inc's industry?
Lobar Associates, Inc is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Lobar Associates, Inc's headquarters?
Lobar Associates, Inc's headquarters is located in DILLSBURG, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Lobar Associates, Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://lobarassoc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.