Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Legacy Kitchens

Go to website

Facts about Legacy Kitchens

Description
Legacy Kitchens is Calgary's premier kitchen designer, remodeler and renovator. Legacy will help you remodel or build a custom kitchen to...
HQ Location
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Legacy Kitchens

Legacy Kitchens employees

Stephen Buller avatar
Stephen Buller
CEO
Heidi Block avatar
Heidi Block
Director of Human Resources
James Ellis avatar
James Ellis
Director - Technical Design
John Buller avatar
John Buller
Board Chair
Gaston Duguay avatar
Gaston Duguay
Field Operations Manager
Danielle Paglione avatar
Danielle Paglione
Branding & Communications Specialist
Kelly Muir avatar
Kelly Muir
Retail Designer
Jason Chambers avatar
Jason Chambers
Design Consultant
Mike Farago avatar
Mike Farago
Technical Project Advisor
Scott Lynch avatar
Scott Lynch
Account Manager
Serge Chopin avatar
Serge Chopin
Sales Manager

Frequent questions about Legacy Kitchens

How many employees does Legacy Kitchens have?
Legacy Kitchens has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Legacy Kitchens's industry?
Legacy Kitchens is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Legacy Kitchens's headquarters?
Legacy Kitchens's headquarters is located in Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
What is the website of Legacy Kitchens?
You may visit their official website at https://legacykitchens.com
What's the official twitter of Legacy Kitchens
The twitter username of Legacy Kitchens is @legacykitchens
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.