Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Legacy Home Care, Inc

Go to website

Facts about Legacy Home Care, Inc

Description
HQ Location
Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospital & Health Care
Latest update
March 25, 2025

Social media accounts of Legacy Home Care, Inc

X
Facebook

Frequent questions about Legacy Home Care, Inc

How many employees does Legacy Home Care, Inc have?
Legacy Home Care, Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Legacy Home Care, Inc's industry?
Legacy Home Care, Inc is involved in the industry of Hospital & Health Care.
Where is Legacy Home Care, Inc's headquarters?
Legacy Home Care, Inc's headquarters is located in Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Legacy Home Care, Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://legacyhomecareinc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.