Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lebanon Valley College

Go to website

Facts about Lebanon Valley College

Description
Lebanon Valley College offers a wraparound undergraduate experience and graduate degrees that will take you further. Inquire or visit today.
Website
lvc.edu
HQ Location
Annville, PA, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Higher Education
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lebanon Valley College

Lebanon Valley College employees

Melissa Metzker avatar
Melissa Metzker
President Of The Board Of Directors for the LVC C.U.R.E. Clinic
Lewis Thayne avatar
Lewis Thayne
President
Nicole Flohr avatar
Nicole Flohr
Associate Director of Student Engagement/Area Coordinator
Ann Hayes avatar
Ann Hayes
Senior Director of Human Resources & Title IX Coordinator
Edwin Wright avatar
Edwin Wright
Vice President of Enrollment
Victoria Walker avatar
Victoria Walker
Area Coordinator
Briley Cox avatar
Briley Cox
Social Media Coordinator
Rebecca DeWees avatar
Rebecca DeWees
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Allison Giovanetti avatar
Allison Giovanetti
Student Philanthropy Coordinator
Chris Thompson avatar
Chris Thompson
Offensive Coordinator / QB Coach
Monica Cowart avatar
Monica Cowart
Provost and Vice President of Academic Affairs
Robert Mikus avatar
Robert Mikus
Vice President of Student Affairs & Dean of Students
Sarah Shupp avatar
Sarah Shupp
Associate Dean of Student Affairs and Title IX Deputy Coordinator
James O'Brien avatar
James O'Brien
Head Cross Country Coach & Track & Field Distance Coach
Lorenzo Figio avatar
Lorenzo Figio
CFO
Molly O'Brien-Foelsch avatar
Molly O'Brien-Foelsch
Vice President of Marketing & Communications
Alisa Grove avatar
Alisa Grove
Assistant Director of Information Technology Operations
Susan Kenderdine avatar
Susan Kenderdine
Director of Advancement Operations
Robyne Eisenhauer avatar
Robyne Eisenhauer
Director of Simulation and Skills Lab
Robert Dillane avatar
Robert Dillane
Director of Information Management Services
Michael Zeigler avatar
Michael Zeigler
Director Of Client Services
Rebecca Hearsey avatar
Rebecca Hearsey
assistant director of alumni & family engagement
Mike Mumper avatar
Mike Mumper
Sr Director, Facilities Services
Brandon Smith avatar
Brandon Smith
Associate Director of Student Engagement
Christina Miles avatar
Christina Miles
Associate Director of Digital Marketing
Melissa Sherwood avatar
Melissa Sherwood
Associate Director of Human Resources
Zachary Hossler avatar
Zachary Hossler
Associate Director of Athletic Communications
Valerie Angeli avatar
Valerie Angeli
Director of Health Services
Lindsey Zulkosky avatar
Lindsey Zulkosky
Marketing Director of CURE Clinic
Jeffrey Laferriere avatar
Jeffrey Laferriere
Director of Secondary Education
Rick Beard avatar
Rick Beard
Athletic Director
Tommy Mumau avatar
Tommy Mumau
Associate Director of Athletic Communications
Michael Freeman avatar
Michael Freeman
Assistant Director of Athletic Communications
Melissa Byler avatar
Melissa Byler
Sports Center Director & Track and Field Coach
Amber Corcoran avatar
Amber Corcoran
Head Field Hockey Coach
Lori Nyce avatar
Lori Nyce
Head of Collections and Technical Services

Frequent questions about Lebanon Valley College

How many employees does Lebanon Valley College have?
Lebanon Valley College has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Lebanon Valley College's industry?
Lebanon Valley College is involved in the industry of Higher Education.
Where is Lebanon Valley College's headquarters?
Lebanon Valley College's headquarters is located in Annville, PA, United States.
What is the website of Lebanon Valley College?
You may visit their official website at https://lvc.edu
What's the official twitter of Lebanon Valley College
The twitter username of Lebanon Valley College is @lvc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.