Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Leap Creative

Go to website

Facts about Leap Creative

Description
Work with our full service creative agency near Atlanta for branding, design and interactive media solutions.
Website
leap.net
HQ Location
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Leap Creative

X
Facebook

Leap Creative employees

Gregg Snyder avatar
Gregg Snyder
President + Chief Creative Officer
Reilly Newell avatar
Reilly Newell
Art Director, UX/UI Designer, Brand Strategist
Cliff Thomas avatar
Cliff Thomas
Creative Director, Brand Strategist, Senior Experiential Designer
Lise-Marié Messer avatar
Lise-Marié Messer
Senior Designer

Frequent questions about Leap Creative

How many employees does Leap Creative have?
Leap Creative has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Leap Creative's industry?
Leap Creative is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Leap Creative's headquarters?
Leap Creative's headquarters is located in Kennesaw, Georgia, United States.
What is the website of Leap Creative?
You may visit their official website at https://leap.net
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.