Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Leaaf Environmental, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Leaaf Environmental, Llc

Description
Leaaf Environmental, LLC (Leaaf) has more than a decade of experience providing environmental consulting, remediation, and construction s...
Website
leaaf.com
HQ Location
Gretna, LA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Environmental Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Leaaf Environmental, Llc

Leaaf Environmental, Llc employees

Claire Renault avatar
Claire Renault
CEO / Geologist, PG
Holly Johnston avatar
Holly Johnston
Controller
Jesse Hoppes avatar
Jesse Hoppes
Senior Geologist/Member
Suzanne Sicotte avatar
Suzanne Sicotte
Environmental Scientist
Kerry Meaux avatar
Kerry Meaux
Business Development and Marketing / Senior Project Manager
Michael Stevens avatar
Michael Stevens
Professional Geologist

Frequent questions about Leaaf Environmental, Llc

How many employees does Leaaf Environmental, Llc have?
Leaaf Environmental, Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Leaaf Environmental, Llc's industry?
Leaaf Environmental, Llc is involved in the industry of Environmental Services.
Where is Leaaf Environmental, Llc's headquarters?
Leaaf Environmental, Llc's headquarters is located in Gretna, LA, United States.
What is the website of Leaaf Environmental, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://leaaf.com
What's the official twitter of Leaaf Environmental, Llc
The twitter username of Leaaf Environmental, Llc is @leaafnola
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.