Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited

Go to website

Facts about Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited

Description
Lea Scaffolding in Bury - scaffolding contractor, North West, Bolton, Bury, Manchester, Rochdale, Oldham, Cheshire, Yorkshire, Lancashire...
HQ Location
Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited

Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited employees

Karen Jones avatar
Karen Jones
Director
James Lea avatar
James Lea
Director
Tom Lea avatar
Tom Lea
Managing Director
James Partington avatar
James Partington
Operations Manager
Andrew Garrett avatar
Andrew Garrett
Senior Estimator

Frequent questions about Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited

How many employees does Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited have?
Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited's industry?
Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited's headquarters?
Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited's headquarters is located in Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://leascaffolding.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited
The twitter username of Lea Scaffolding & Access Limited is @leascaffolding
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.