Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Le Bouchon Breton

Go to website

Facts about Le Bouchon Breton

Description
Le Bouchon is a superb Hotel & Restaurant located in Maldon Essex
HQ Location
London, Ohio, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Restaurants
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Le Bouchon Breton

X
Facebook

Le Bouchon Breton employees

Tan Leng avatar
Tan Leng
GM

Frequent questions about Le Bouchon Breton

How many employees does Le Bouchon Breton have?
Le Bouchon Breton has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Le Bouchon Breton's industry?
Le Bouchon Breton is involved in the industry of Restaurants.
Where is Le Bouchon Breton's headquarters?
Le Bouchon Breton's headquarters is located in London, Ohio, United States.
What is the website of Le Bouchon Breton?
You may visit their official website at https://lebouchon.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.