Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ldn Finance

Go to website

Facts about Ldn Finance

Description
LDNfinance is an award-winning mortgage brokerage specialising in all areas of property finance. Trust our expert team to find the perfec...
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ldn Finance

Ldn Finance employees

Chris Oatway avatar
Chris Oatway
Co-Chief Executive Officer
Andrew Chalton avatar
Andrew Chalton
Private Client Director
Colin Anderson avatar
Colin Anderson
Executive Director
Drew Somerston avatar
Drew Somerston
Associate Director - Private Clients
James Palmer avatar
James Palmer
Associate Director
Vanessa Nicholson avatar
Vanessa Nicholson
Sales Director / Mortgage Adviser
Adam Kasamun avatar
Adam Kasamun
Associate Director
Romit Patel avatar
Romit Patel
Associate Director (Mortgages)
Charles Fletcher avatar
Charles Fletcher
Associate Director
Johnny Martin avatar
Johnny Martin
Associate Director
Naomi Greatorex avatar
Naomi Greatorex
Protection Director
Amy Baptiste avatar
Amy Baptiste
Head of Specialist Finance
Daniel Underwood avatar
Daniel Underwood
Admin Team Leader
Robert Fox avatar
Robert Fox
Senior Protection Adviser
Clair CeMAP avatar
Clair CeMAP
Mortgage Broker
Catherine Mannion avatar
Catherine Mannion
Case Manager
Emma Ralph avatar
Emma Ralph
Case Manager
Greg Cunnington avatar
Greg Cunnington
Chief Operating Officer
James Blackler avatar
James Blackler
Mortgage Broker
Anthony Rose avatar
Anthony Rose
CO-CEO
William Bottoms avatar
William Bottoms
Specialist Finance Advisor
Daniel Everritt avatar
Daniel Everritt
Mortgage Advisor
Heather Greatorex avatar
Heather Greatorex
Mortgage Broker
Charlie Byrne avatar
Charlie Byrne
Case Manager
Oliver Daniels avatar
Oliver Daniels
Case Manager
Samuel Hesketh avatar
Samuel Hesketh
Mortgage Broker

Frequent questions about Ldn Finance

How many employees does Ldn Finance have?
Ldn Finance has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ldn Finance's industry?
Ldn Finance is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Ldn Finance's headquarters?
Ldn Finance's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ldn Finance?
You may visit their official website at https://ldnfinance.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Ldn Finance
The twitter username of Ldn Finance is @ldnfinance
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.