Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Bolton, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd

X
Facebook

Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd employees

Steven Leggott avatar
Steven Leggott
Commercial Manager

Frequent questions about Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd

How many employees does Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd have?
Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd's industry?
Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd's headquarters?
Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd's headquarters is located in Bolton, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Lbt Brick & Facades Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://lbtfacades.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.