Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lazer Broadcasting

Go to website

Facts about Lazer Broadcasting

Description
Welcome to Lazer Broadcasting Corporation! Top-Rated Radio Stations thru out California & Reno, NV. Radio Lazer, La Mejor & La Mexicana.
HQ Location
Oxnard, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Public Relations And Communications Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lazer Broadcasting

Lazer Broadcasting employees

Rogelio Silva avatar
Rogelio Silva
Director National Promotions
Michael Rivera avatar
Michael Rivera
Corporate Director of Sales
Renee Flores avatar
Renee Flores
Local Sales Manager
Javier Torres avatar
Javier Torres
Sales Manager
Terry Janisch avatar
Terry Janisch
General Manager
Victor Martinez avatar
Victor Martinez
Senior Account Executive
Felix Bello avatar
Felix Bello
Account Executive
Maria Foster avatar
Maria Foster
ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE
Kimberly Herrera avatar
Kimberly Herrera
Traffic & Continuity Manager
Virginia Orozco avatar
Virginia Orozco
Local Sales Manager
Tony Valencia avatar
Tony Valencia
Regional General Manager
Rossi Jimenez avatar
Rossi Jimenez
Marketing Consultant
Alberto Leon avatar
Alberto Leon
Gerente de Eventos
Vicky Orozco avatar
Vicky Orozco
Local Sales Manager
Omar Torres avatar
Omar Torres
On Air Personality Latino 97.9 & 103.3 fm
Eduardo Rios avatar
Eduardo Rios
PROMOTIONS DIR, ON AIR, SALES REP

Frequent questions about Lazer Broadcasting

How many employees does Lazer Broadcasting have?
Lazer Broadcasting has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Lazer Broadcasting's industry?
Lazer Broadcasting is involved in the industry of Public Relations And Communications Services.
Where is Lazer Broadcasting's headquarters?
Lazer Broadcasting's headquarters is located in Oxnard, CA, United States.
What is the website of Lazer Broadcasting?
You may visit their official website at https://radiolazer.com
What's the official twitter of Lazer Broadcasting
The twitter username of Lazer Broadcasting is @rlazeroficial
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.