Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Fingerprinting Express

Go to website

Facts about Fingerprinting Express

Description
Fast Fingerprints, Livescan, FBI Criminal Background Checks, Notary Public, Passport Photo & Document Shredding Services in Las Vegas, Re...
HQ Location
Reno, Nevada, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Consumer Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Fingerprinting Express

Fingerprinting Express employees

Monica Pappas avatar
Monica Pappas
Chief Executive Officer
Ryan Pinjuv avatar
Ryan Pinjuv
Partner and CFO

Frequent questions about Fingerprinting Express

How many employees does Fingerprinting Express have?
Fingerprinting Express has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Fingerprinting Express's industry?
Fingerprinting Express is involved in the industry of Consumer Services.
Where is Fingerprinting Express's headquarters?
Fingerprinting Express's headquarters is located in Reno, Nevada, United States.
What is the website of Fingerprinting Express?
You may visit their official website at https://fingerprintingexpress.com
What's the official twitter of Fingerprinting Express
The twitter username of Fingerprinting Express is @fingerprintslv
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.