Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Finegold Alexander Architects

Go to website

Facts about Finegold Alexander Architects

Description
We are a design collective focused on creating architecture for public, private, and mission-driven organizations. Shall we begin?
Website
faainc.com
HQ Location
Boston, MA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Architecture And Planning
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Finegold Alexander Architects

Finegold Alexander Architects employees

Moe Finegold avatar
Moe Finegold
Chairman
Rebecca Berry avatar
Rebecca Berry
President
Jeff Garriga avatar
Jeff Garriga
Principal, Director of IT/BIM, Treasurer
Tony Hsiao avatar
Tony Hsiao
Principal, Director of design
Josephine Penta avatar
Josephine Penta
Architect
Robert Law avatar
Robert Law
Senior Associate | Senior Project Manager at Finegold Alexander Architects
Lauren Hickey avatar
Lauren Hickey
Marketing Manager
Sherman Morss avatar
Sherman Morss
Associate Principal
David Leitman avatar
David Leitman
Architect
Connor Byrne avatar
Connor Byrne
Architect
Özge Himes avatar
Özge Himes
Design Manager at Finegold Alexander Architects
Kate Theodoridis avatar
Kate Theodoridis
Architect
Mary McCarthy avatar
Mary McCarthy
Associate
Morgan Warner avatar
Morgan Warner
Architectural Designer
Andrew Wait avatar
Andrew Wait
Project Architect
Christopher Lane avatar
Christopher Lane
Principal
Megan Hoover avatar
Megan Hoover
Architect
Regan Ives avatar
Regan Ives
Architect
Francesco Aloe avatar
Francesco Aloe
Designer
Megan NCARB avatar
Megan NCARB
Architect
Clair Colburn avatar
Clair Colburn
Senior Associate
Riya Shah avatar
Riya Shah
Architectural Intern
Romina Tonucci avatar
Romina Tonucci
Senior Project Manager
Erin Flaherty avatar
Erin Flaherty
Project Architect
Grant Rocco avatar
Grant Rocco
Architect
Ellen Anselone avatar
Ellen Anselone
Principal
Gabriela Baierle avatar
Gabriela Baierle
Architect

Frequent questions about Finegold Alexander Architects

How many employees does Finegold Alexander Architects have?
Finegold Alexander Architects has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Finegold Alexander Architects's industry?
Finegold Alexander Architects is involved in the industry of Architecture And Planning.
Where is Finegold Alexander Architects's headquarters?
Finegold Alexander Architects's headquarters is located in Boston, MA, United States.
What is the website of Finegold Alexander Architects?
You may visit their official website at https://faainc.com
What's the official twitter of Finegold Alexander Architects
The twitter username of Finegold Alexander Architects is @faainc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.