Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Dore Partnership

Go to website

Facts about Dore Partnership

Description
Dore Partnership is a global executive search & advisory firm. We identify and secure transformative talent for ambitious companies, glob...
HQ Location
New York, New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Dore Partnership

X
Facebook

Dore Partnership employees

Jonathan Lang avatar
Jonathan Lang
President
Esha Kumar avatar
Esha Kumar
Recruitment Coordinator Summer Intern
Laura Browne avatar
Laura Browne
Principal, Search Coordinator
Amy Green avatar
Amy Green
Search Coordinator
Louisa Malchodi avatar
Louisa Malchodi
Recruiting Coordinator Intern
Helen Donnelly avatar
Helen Donnelly
Head of Talent
Julian Doyle avatar
Julian Doyle
Director
Sarah Stafford avatar
Sarah Stafford
Director - Head of Real Estate Europe
Crawford Torell avatar
Crawford Torell
Principal
Eleanor Carter-Stovold avatar
Eleanor Carter-Stovold
Senior Associate
Charles Kershaw avatar
Charles Kershaw
Partner
Riya Lakkaraju avatar
Riya Lakkaraju
Summer Associate
James Osbourne avatar
James Osbourne
IT Manager
Siddharth Soneja avatar
Siddharth Soneja
Summer Associate
Scott Darroch avatar
Scott Darroch
Executive Search
Ihsan Islam avatar
Ihsan Islam
Associate
Richard Pook avatar
Richard Pook
Search Consultant, Partner
Graham Michener avatar
Graham Michener
Partner
Alexandra Wooffindin avatar
Alexandra Wooffindin
Office Manager
Charlie Bradshaw avatar
Charlie Bradshaw
Executive Search
Katie Robinson avatar
Katie Robinson
Executive Search
Bryan Chang avatar
Bryan Chang
Incoming Associate
Richard Hutton avatar
Richard Hutton
Partner
Rowena Kartick avatar
Rowena Kartick
Chief Financial Officer
Alex Hackitt-Anwyl avatar
Alex Hackitt-Anwyl
Executive Search Consultant
Andrew Fein avatar
Andrew Fein
Partner
Pierre Bretin avatar
Pierre Bretin
Executive Search
Arthur Barrington-Ward avatar
Arthur Barrington-Ward
Executive Search Consultant, Partner at Dore Partnership

Frequent questions about Dore Partnership

How many employees does Dore Partnership have?
Dore Partnership has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Dore Partnership's industry?
Dore Partnership is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Dore Partnership's headquarters?
Dore Partnership's headquarters is located in New York, New York, United States.
What is the website of Dore Partnership?
You may visit their official website at https://dorepartnership.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.