Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Domino Technologies, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Domino Technologies, Inc.

Description
Domino Technologies, Inc. is one of the top Staffing Agencies in Harrisburg, PA, Mechanicsburg, PA and nationwide. We help top companies ...
HQ Location
Lemoyne, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Domino Technologies, Inc.

Domino Technologies, Inc. employees

Nathan Balagopal avatar
Nathan Balagopal
President
Misty Lamey avatar
Misty Lamey
Recruiting Coordinator
Prabhu Venkatachalapathi avatar
Prabhu Venkatachalapathi
Senior Cloud/DevOps engineer
Lakshmipriya Padmanabhan avatar
Lakshmipriya Padmanabhan
QA Lead (contractor at Department of Corrections, Pennsylvania)
Jacob Sanchez avatar
Jacob Sanchez
Senior Problem Manager / Operations Analyst - Remote
Mohamed Sulthan avatar
Mohamed Sulthan
Senior Application Developer
Kenny LaFromboise avatar
Kenny LaFromboise
Information Technology Specialist
Mike Davis avatar
Mike Davis
Systems Analyst 2 - System Center Configuration Manager - Operations Support
Jeffrey Waser avatar
Jeffrey Waser
Deployment Specialist
Steve Stutzman avatar
Steve Stutzman
Senior System Administrator
Matt Kensey avatar
Matt Kensey
Senior Project Manager
Desa Barnette avatar
Desa Barnette
Human Resources Manager
Deepika PS avatar
Deepika PS
Senior Software Engineer
William Hansman avatar
William Hansman
Senior Manager Program Management Office
Jason Prough avatar
Jason Prough
Senior Account Executive

Frequent questions about Domino Technologies, Inc.

How many employees does Domino Technologies, Inc. have?
Domino Technologies, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Domino Technologies, Inc.'s industry?
Domino Technologies, Inc. is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Domino Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters?
Domino Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Lemoyne, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Domino Technologies, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://dominotech.net
What's the official twitter of Domino Technologies, Inc.
The twitter username of Domino Technologies, Inc. is @dominotechnews
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.