Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Dom Interiors, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Dom Interiors, Inc.

Description
DOM Interiors is a resource for Designers and Architects.
HQ Location
New York, New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Dom Interiors, Inc.

Dom Interiors, Inc. employees

Marc Contardi avatar
Marc Contardi
Interior Designer
Vahe Gazarian avatar
Vahe Gazarian
DOM Los Angeles
Abby Lund avatar
Abby Lund
Designer/ Sales Consultant
Maisy Brichetto avatar
Maisy Brichetto
Designer

Frequent questions about Dom Interiors, Inc.

How many employees does Dom Interiors, Inc. have?
Dom Interiors, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Dom Interiors, Inc.'s industry?
Dom Interiors, Inc. is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Dom Interiors, Inc.'s headquarters?
Dom Interiors, Inc.'s headquarters is located in New York, New York, United States.
What is the website of Dom Interiors, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://dominteriors.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.