Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Delfi Diagnostics

Go to website

Facts about Delfi Diagnostics

Description
HQ Location
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
Industry
Latest update
May 17, 2024

Social media accounts of Delfi Diagnostics

X
Facebook

Delfi Diagnostics employees

Kingshuk Das, MD avatar
Kingshuk Das, MD
Laboratory Director
Jen Bruursema avatar
Jen Bruursema
Senior Director of Marketing and Communications
Craig Moraes avatar
Craig Moraes
Sr. Director, Commercial Pipeline and Channel Initiatives
Sara Zong avatar
Sara Zong
Clinical Data Scientist
Christopher Subia avatar
Christopher Subia
Staff Software Product Manager, LIMS

Frequent questions about Delfi Diagnostics

How many employees does Delfi Diagnostics have?
Delfi Diagnostics has approximately null employees.
What is Delfi Diagnostics's industry?
Delfi Diagnostics is involved in the industry of .
Where is Delfi Diagnostics's headquarters?
Delfi Diagnostics's headquarters is located in Baltimore, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Delfi Diagnostics?
You may visit their official website at https://delfidiagnostics.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.