Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Delaplex Software

Go to website

Facts about Delaplex Software

Description
delaPlex is a digital transformation services provider with an alliance of industry experts to help drive growth, revenue and value.
HQ Location
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Delaplex Software

Delaplex Software employees

Manish Sachdeva avatar
Manish Sachdeva
CEO
Chris Kilkelly avatar
Chris Kilkelly
President, Outsourcing
Russell Kenney avatar
Russell Kenney
VP, Enterprise Solutions
Amit Yadav avatar
Amit Yadav
Associate Vice President of Technology
Andy Tuggle avatar
Andy Tuggle
VP Strategic Accounts
Prashant Bokade avatar
Prashant Bokade
Associate Vice President of Technology
David Baumbarger avatar
David Baumbarger
Vice President Operations
Bruce How avatar
Bruce How
Regional Vice President
Avinash Mohabe avatar
Avinash Mohabe
Associate Vice President of Technology
Ben Wolk avatar
Ben Wolk
Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)
Nitin Sachdeva avatar
Nitin Sachdeva
Division Head, Consulting & CX
Andre Oliver avatar
Andre Oliver
Director Of Strategic Consulting
Bryan Habibi avatar
Bryan Habibi
Director of Business Development
Rizwan Ahmed avatar
Rizwan Ahmed
Division Head- Digital Innovation
Ben Taylor avatar
Ben Taylor
Director Of Technology
Mahesh Jain avatar
Mahesh Jain
Quality Assurance Engineer-delaPlex Software at India Development Center (IDC) - Q M CompuTech Pvt.
Brian Sisley avatar
Brian Sisley
Group Chief Financial Officer & Board Member
Scott Becker avatar
Scott Becker
Sr. Client Executive
Sushma Goswami avatar
Sushma Goswami
Executive - Talent acquisition and Admin Specialist
Ajit Parab avatar
Ajit Parab
Pratap Malani avatar
Pratap Malani
Project Manager
Hillary Albertson avatar
Hillary Albertson
Marketing Event Manager
Reetesh Bhangre avatar
Reetesh Bhangre
Senior Software Engineer
Ravi Vemuri avatar
Ravi Vemuri
Quality Assurance Specialist
Mayur Nagrani avatar
Mayur Nagrani
Senior Quality Assurance Specialist
Prateek Dua avatar
Prateek Dua
Implementation/Functional Consultant
Shanab Shaikh avatar
Shanab Shaikh
Global Sales Manager
Abhay Jadhav avatar
Abhay Jadhav
Senior Technology Manager
Reshma Kasurde avatar
Reshma Kasurde
Sr Manager - PMO and Customer Success
Sravan Kumar avatar
Sravan Kumar
Frontend Developer
Tina Guha avatar
Tina Guha
Project Manager
Abhijeet Dhawale avatar
Abhijeet Dhawale
Senior Manager - People & Processes - APAC
Ravish Gupta avatar
Ravish Gupta
Senior Software Specialist
Heidi Spencer avatar
Heidi Spencer
Chief Operating Officer
Yogini Bagade avatar
Yogini Bagade
Sr Software Engineer
Umesh Hitane avatar
Umesh Hitane
Regional Sales Manager APAC

Frequent questions about Delaplex Software

How many employees does Delaplex Software have?
Delaplex Software has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Delaplex Software's industry?
Delaplex Software is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Delaplex Software's headquarters?
Delaplex Software's headquarters is located in Atlanta, Georgia, United States.
What is the website of Delaplex Software?
You may visit their official website at https://delaplex.com
What's the official twitter of Delaplex Software
The twitter username of Delaplex Software is @delaplexsoftwar
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.